Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
June 6th-8th 2024 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
256 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2013 Jun 6th to Jun 8th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2024
1
1
2023
1
222
2
2022
1
230
2
2020
3
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
688
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1987
6
Media for 2013
Videos (
262
)
View
+
Photos (
2430
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 8th 2013, 1:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Southwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
F J Brennan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Renaissance Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
South Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Peters Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Englehart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englehart, Ontario
Bur Oak Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Haliburton Highland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Haliburton, Ontario
Chippewa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Sec Beatrice Desloges Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Hammarskjold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Bca-Brampton
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
Bradford District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Father Michael Goetz School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
West Carleton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunrobin, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Sec Du Sacre Coeur Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Earl Haig Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
St. Anne - Windsor
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Thomas A Stewart Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Elisabeth-Bruyer
Harrow District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrow, Ontario
Grand River Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Jean De Brebeuf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Clg Catholique Franco-Ouest Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Elliot Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elliot Lake, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Eden - St. Catherines
North Albion Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Waterdown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterdown, Ontario
Kincardine District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kincardine, Ontario
Thornlea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Ste-marie Track & Field and Cross Country - New Liskeard, Ontario
White Oaks Ctr For Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Louis-riel Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Widdifield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'escale Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockland, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Col & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
BS - Consecon
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
Henry Street High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Fort Erie Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Erie, Ontario
West Hill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
Holy Trinity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
St Martin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Roch Catholic Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Osgoode Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metcalfe, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
St Francis Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Lo-ellen Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Twin Lakes - Orillia
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Peter's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Company
Dunnville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnville, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Thorold Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thorold, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Emily Carr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Streetsville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
Sharbot Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharbot Lake, Ontario
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Espanola High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Espanola, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
NIAGARA CHRISTIAN
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
Elmira District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira, Ontario
St Robert Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Unity Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Timiskaming District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - New Liskeard, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Immaculata High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Sherwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Ecole Garneau Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Stephen Leacock Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manotick, Ontario
St Patrick Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Georgian Bay Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meaford, Ontario
Stouffville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stouffville, Ontario
Leamington Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
The Woodlands School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Brampton Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
South Carleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Ontario
Penetanguishene Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Penetngushene, Ontario
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Benedict Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Etobicoke School of the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
John F Ross CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Kitchener Waterloo Coll & Vs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Jean Vanier Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Vaughan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Holy Names High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
John Fraser Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Mother Theresa Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
St Mary's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Renfrew Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Renfrew, Ontario
Pennisula Shores DS
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridgeway & Crystal Beach Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgeway, Ontario
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Orillia Dist Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Bear Creek Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Ecole Sec Cath L'alliance Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois-flls, Ontario
Iroquois Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Cairine Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Huntsville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Westgate Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Nottawasaga Pines Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Angus, Ontario
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Donald A Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Westlane Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
St Theresa Of Lisieux Cath Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
St Paul School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Glengarry District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Ontario
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
Ridgemont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Lockerby Comp Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Queen Elizabeth Colleg & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Welland Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Elizabeth Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
Roland Michener Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - S-porcupine, Ontario
West Hill Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
John Mccrae Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
White Pines Coll & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Renfrew, Ontario
Rockway
Woodland Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Clarke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcastle, Ontario
Fr Leo J Austin Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Preston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Park Street Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Our Lady Of The Lake Cath Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Keswick, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Cochrane High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cochrane, Ontario
Oakville Trafalgar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Bowmanville High School Cross Country and Track and Field - Bowmanville, Ontario
Guido De Bres High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Ecole Franco Cite Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Dominic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Dryden High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dryden, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Dr David Suzuki Public School Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'essor Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
Gordon Graydon Mem Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Heart Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
North Dundas District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterville, Ontario
Nantyr Shores Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Innisfil, Ontario
Nepean High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Confederation Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Val Caron, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
IE Weldon SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Eastwood Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Montcalm Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Woodbridge College Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Manitoulin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - M'chigeeng, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole N D Des Grands Lacs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Fellowes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
St John's-Kilmarnock School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Erin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Erin, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Sinclair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Ecole Sec Pere Rene De Galinee Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Patrick Fogarty Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Keswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keswick, Ontario
Hearst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hearst, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lks Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
St Lawrence Interm & Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenora, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Catholique Pierre-Savard Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Guelph Collegiate & V Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
St Mary's Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Marys, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Mentor College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Notre Dame School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Char-lan District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Ontario
Milton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Woodroffe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'horizon Track & Field and Cross Country - Val Caron, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Branksome Hall - Toronto
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cannington, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Port Colborne High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Barrie North Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Sandwich Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
M M Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
W C Eaket Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blind River, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Earl Of March Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
St Basil Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
THE YORK SCHOOL
Valley Heights Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Langton, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Ecole secondaire catholique Saint-Charles-Garnier Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
North Park Collegiate & Vocational School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Sir William Mulock Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Midland Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
Ecole Sec Catholique Champlain Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelmsford, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Parry Sound High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parry Sound, Ontario
L'amoreaux Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Vaughan Road Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Tecumseh Vista Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
North Middlesex District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkhill, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Holy Cross School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Stratford Central Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Langstaff Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Riverside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Port Credit Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Seaway District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
St Pius X High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Bishop Alexander Carter Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanmer, Ontario
Downsview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tottenham, Ontario
Waterloo Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Grimsby District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
General Amherst District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherstburg, Ontario
St Joseph Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Burlington Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Central Algoma Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Desbarats, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Korah Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Rothwell Osn
Norwell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmerston, Ontario
O'Neill Collegiate & VI Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Pickering High School Track and Field - Ajax, Ontario
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
St Theresas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Colonel By Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sturgeon Falls, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Harbord Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Superior Heights C & V S
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Laura Secord Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Dr G W Williams Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
W F Herman Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
South Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Ontario
Orangeville District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Ecole Secondr Omer-deslauriers Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
O'gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Elmvale District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elmvale, Ontario
St David Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Josephs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Kingsville District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingsville, Ontario
St Marcellinus Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
Geraldton Composite High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Geraldton, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
St Ignatius Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Smithville Distr
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
Eastdale Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Simcoe Composite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Sacred Heart Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Ascension Of Our Lord Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Marguerite d'Youville Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
DyeStat.com
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Ottawa Tech Learning Centre Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Sec Macdonald-cartier Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Windfields Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Glenview Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Governor Simcoe Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
St Maximilian Kolbe Cath High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Lorne Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Mayfield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Westside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Merivale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
East York Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Robert F Hall Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledon East, Ontario
Forest Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Brother Andre Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Almaguin Highlands Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - South River, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Lakefield District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakefield, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lisgar Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Superior Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Moira Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
Saugeen District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Elgin, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Newmarket High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Chatham Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Philip Pocock School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
LiveWebcasts
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Clg Catholique Samuel Genest Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
Carleton Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Garth Webb Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Ecole Sec De Pain Ct Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pain Court, Ontario
St Benedict Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
West Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Humberview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Ontario
North Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Collingwood Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
Bell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Timmins High & Vocational Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marie-rivier Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Emery Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Great Lakes Christian High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Resurrection Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Markville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
F J Mcelligott Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattawa, Ontario
Maple High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Fenelon Falls Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fenelon Falls, Ontario
ESC Algonquin Track and Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stittsville, Ontario
Ecole Sec De La Verendrye Track and Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
AC - Rockcliffe
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Delhi District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Delhi, Ontario
Dr John M Denison Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
Parkside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique De-la-salle Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
College Notre-dame Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
York Memorial Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Castlebrooke Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2013 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 8th 2013, 1:33pm
Attached Documents
Thursday Results
Posted 06/08/2013 (1488 downloads)
Friday Results
Posted 06/08/2013 (1896 downloads)
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 6, 2013 to Jun 8, 2013
Oshawa Civic Stadium, Oshawa, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Compa
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Abbey Park
Acton
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
Algonquin E S
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
Alliance
Almaguin Highlands
Almonte
AN Myer
Ancaster
Anderson Collegiate
Arnprior
Ascension of Our Lord
Ashbury College
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
Banting Memorial
Barrie Central
Barrie North
Barton SS
Bayfield School - Consecon
Bayridge
Bayside
Bear Creek
Bell
Belle River
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Alexander Carter
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Smith
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Bluevale CI
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Bradford
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Brock
Brookfield
Brother Andre Catholic
Bur Oak S S
Burlington Central
Cairine Wilson
Cameron Heights
Canterbury
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Castlebrooke SS
Catholic Central - London
Catholic Central - Windsor
Cawthra Park
Centennial Collegiate
Centennial Secondary
Central Algoma
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Centre Hastings
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Char-Lan Dhs
Chatham Christian
Chatham-Kent
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Clarke
Clarkson
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Cochrane
College Notre Dame - Sudbury
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Confederation - Val Caron
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
David & Mary Thompson
David Suzuki
De La Salle College
Delhi
Denis Morris
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Donald A. Wilson
Downsview
Dr GW Williams
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dryden
Dunbarton
Dunnville
Earl Haig
Earl of March
East Northumberland
East York
Eastdale - Oshawa
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Eastview
Eastwood CI
Eden
EL Crossley
Elisabeth-Bruyer
Elliot Lake
Elmira
Elmvale
Emery
Emily Carr
Englehart
Erin
Erindale
Ernestown
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Catholique de la Vérendrye
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
ES L'Héritage
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
ES Pere Rene de Galinee
ES Thériault Catholic
ESC Champlain
ESC Pierre-Savard
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Deslauriers
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Essm-New Liskear
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Father Michael Goetz
FE Madill
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
FJ Brennan
FJ McElligott
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Heights
Fort Erie
Francis Libermann
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frontenac
Garth Webb
General Amherst
General Panet
Georgetown
Georgian Bay
Geraldton
Glebe CI
Glencoe
Glengarry
Glenview Park
Gordon Graydon
Governor Simcoe
Grand River CI
Great Lakes Christian College
Greenwood College
Grimsby
Guelph
Guido DeBres
Haliburton Highlands
Hammarskjold
Harbord
Harrow
Havergal
Hearst
Heart Lake
Henry Street
Highland
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - St Catharines
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Hon WC Kennedy
Humberside
Humberview
Huntsville
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Huron Park
IE Weldon
Immaculata
Innisdale
Iroquois Ridge
Jacob Hespeler
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Richmond Hill
John Cabot
John F Ross
John Fraser
John McCrae
John Paul II - London
John Polanyi
Keswick
Kincardine
Kingston
Kingsville
Kitchener-Waterloo
Korah
L'Amoreaux
l'Horizon Catholic
La Salle - Kingston
Lajeunesse
Lakefield Dist - Lakefield
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lambton Central
Langstaff
Lasalle - Sudbury
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
L’Escale
L’Essor
Leamington
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
Lisgar
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
London Christian
London South
Longfields
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Lorne Park
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Macdonald-Cartier
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Maranatha Christian Academy
Marie-Rivier
Markville
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Mayfield
Medway
Mentor College
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Midland Secondary
Milton
Mitchell
MM Robinson
Moira
Monarch Park
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Nantyr Shores
Napanee
Nelson
Nepean
Newmarket
Niagara Christian College
Nicholson
North Albion
North Dundas
North Grenville
North Hastings
North Lambton
North Middlesex
North Park - Brantford
North Toronto
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Norwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Brampton
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Notre Dame des Grands Lacs
Nottawasaga Pines
O'Gorman
O'Neill
Oakridge
Oakville Trafalgar
Opeongo
Orangeville
Orillia District CVI
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Our Lady of the Lake
Paincourt
Park Street CI
Parkside - Dundas
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Parry Sound
Patrick Fogarty
Penetanguishene
Peninsula Shores
Perth
Philip Pocock
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Port Hope
Port Perry
Preston Secondary
Prince Edward Collegiate
Publique Renaissance
Queen Elizabeth - Kingston
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regina Mundi
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Resurrection
Richview CI
Rideau - Elgin
Ridgemount
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Ridley College
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Hall
Rockway Mennonite
Roland Michener
Rothwell-Osnabruck
RS McLaughlin
Sacre-Coeur
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Saltfleet
Samuel Genest
Sandwich
Sarnia
Saugeen
Saunders
Seaway
Senator O’Connor
Sharbot Lake
Sherwood
Silverthorn
Simcoe
Sinclair
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir William Mulock
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
Smithville District Christian
South Carleton
South Grenville
South Huron
South Lincoln
Southwood
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andrew's College
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Brampton
St Basil - SS Marie
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Christopher
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Dominic Catholic
St Edmund Campion
St Elizabeth Catholic
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St John's - Perth
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Joseph's - Renfrew
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Lawrence
St Marcellinus
St Mark
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary - Pickering
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's - Owen Sound
St Mary's - St Mary's
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick - Toronto
St Paul - Mississauga
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Ottawa
St Paul's - Trenton
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Robert
St Roch - Brampton
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Kenora
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Stephen Leacock C I
Stouffville
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
Streetsville
Superior - Thunder Bay
Superior Heights
Sydenham
Tecumseh Vista Academy
The Woodlands
The York
Thomas A Blakelock
Thomas A Stewart
Thornlea
Thorold
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Toronto French
Trenton
Trinity College
Twin Lakes
Unity Christian - Barrie
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Ursuline College The Pines
Uxbridge
Valley Heights
Vaughan - Thornhill
Vaughan Road Academy
Vincent Massey
Waterdown
Waterloo CI
WC Eaket
Welland Centennial
West Carleton S S
West Ferris
West Hill - Owen Sound
West Hill - Toronto
West Park
Westdale
Westgate
Westlane
Westminster
Westmount - Hamilton
Westside Secondary
Westview Centennial
Wexford
WF Herman
White Oaks
White Pines
Widdifield
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Woburn
Woodbridge College
Woodland Christian
Woodroffe
Woodstock
York Memorial
York Mills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
13.27
+1.4
1
2
Mistry, Jay
Castlebrooke SS
15.37
+1.4
1
3
McLaren, Austin
Saugeen
15.71
+1.4
1
4
Eisnor, Dylan
North Lambton
16.29
+1.4
1
5
Newell, Devon
Central Huron
17.25
+1.4
1
6
Robert, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
17.36
+1.4
1
Mens 100m Blind
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Adam
Lakeshore Cath -
16.13w
+3.6
1
Mens 100m Intellectual
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
SNIDER, PETER
Waterloo CI
11.98
+1.3
2
2
Nicks, Eddie
St Augustine - B
12.33
+1.3
2
3
Meredith, Brandon
Moira
12.74
+1.3
2
4
Thompson, Garrett
Sydenham
13.44
+1.3
2
5
Stewart, Jesse
Northern - Sarni
13.57
+0.6
1
6
Wood, Thomas
Assumption Colle
13.73
+1.3
2
7
Grant, D'Vaughn
Woodbridge Colle
13.81
+0.6
1
8
Prince, Justin
Catholic Central
13.94
+0.6
1
9
Amaral, Danny
Regiopolis-Notre
13.95
+1.3
2
10
Arden, Andrew
Ridgemount
14.03
+1.3
2
11
Leonard, Kenny
All Saints - Whi
14.19
+0.6
1
12
Ladd, Chandler
Lakeshore Cath -
14.29
+0.6
1
13
Asselin, Joel
Woodbridge Colle
15.88
+0.6
1
14
Jarick, Devin
Parry Sound
23.65
+0.6
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
10.85
+1.3
1
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
10.91
+1.3
1
3
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
10.93
+1.3
1
4
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
11.04
+1.3
1
5
Rhone, Daiten
Donald A. Wilson
11.17
+1.3
1
6
Elliot, Chad
St Mary - Picker
11.28
+1.3
1
7
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
11.33
+1.3
1
8
Rosaasen, Connor
St Thomas of Vil
11.37
+1.3
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
10.87w
+2.6
1
4
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
10.92w
+2.6
1
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.04
+0.7
3
5
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
11.06
+0.7
3
3
Rhone, Daiten
Donald A. Wilson
11.17
+1.8
2
6
Elliot, Chad
St Mary - Picker
11.23
+1.8
2
7
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
11.26w
+2.6
1
8
Rosaasen, Connor
St Thomas of Vil
11.27
+1.8
2
9
Smith, Liam
Thousand Islands
11.28
+1.8
2
10
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.30w
+2.6
1
11
Smith, Christopher
Clarkson
11.30
+0.7
3
12
Eddleston, Joey
St Christopher
11.31
+1.8
2
13
Letts, Brandon
St Marquerite d�
11.32
+1.8
2
14
Lee-Hyman, Brandon
Sandwich
11.36
+0.7
3
15
Allen, Nh'shaun
David & Mary Tho
11.41
+0.7
3
16
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
11.43
+0.7
3
17
Thompson, Leacroft
St Edmund Campio
11.49w
+2.6
1
18
LaCivita, Giordano
Holy Names - Win
11.50
+0.7
3
19
Zabsonre, Majeed
Brother Andre Ca
11.53w
+2.6
1
20
Savage-perreault, Skyl
l'Horizon Cathol
11.62
+1.8
2
21
Pap, Robert
St Paul - Ottawa
11.76w
+2.6
1
22
Jones, Andrew
Korah
11.92
+0.7
3
23
Tenhave, Sean
Westgate
12.04
+1.8
2
24
Brisson, Alex
Cochrane
12.76w
+2.6
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Aiden
Sinclair
11.17
+1.9
1
2
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
11.24
+1.9
1
3
Rowe, Rojae
St Joseph's - Wi
11.30
+1.9
1
4
Muhima, Muhindo
Woodroffe
11.35
+1.9
1
5
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
11.40
+1.9
1
6
Santos, Marco Dos
Bishop Marrocco-
11.47
+1.9
1
7
Reynolds, Kyeree
Pickering - Ajax
11.49
+1.9
1
8
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
11.52
+1.9
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Aiden
Sinclair
11.19w
+2.4
2
4
Rowe, Rojae
St Joseph's - Wi
11.28w
+2.4
2
2
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
11.33
+1.3
1
2
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
11.33
+1.7
3
5
Muhima, Muhindo
Woodroffe
11.36
+1.3
1
7
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
11.38w
+2.4
2
8
Santos, Marco Dos
Bishop Marrocco-
11.41w
+2.4
2
9
Snyder, Trent
Grimsby
11.43w
+2.4
2
10
Lansanah, Jalla
ESC Pierre-Savar
11.44
+1.3
1
11
Stanley, Jevante
St Thomas Aquina
11.46w
+2.4
2
6
Reynolds, Kyeree
Pickering - Ajax
11.52
+1.7
3
12
Lewis-Banton, Jaylen
Fletcher's Meado
11.56
+1.7
3
13
Barnum, Shemar Allen
William Lyon Mac
11.59
+1.7
3
14
Agbeyegbe, Tosan
St Augustine - B
11.60
+1.3
1
15
Smith, Lyndon
FE Madill
11.61
+1.3
1
16
Panetta, Daniel
Holy Names - Win
11.63
+1.7
3
17
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
11.72w
+2.4
2
17
Erhegiamen, Stephen
Nantyr Shores
11.72
+1.7
3
19
Mufuta, Jonathan
ESP Louis Riel
11.77
+1.7
3
20
Jeanson, Brett
WC Eaket
11.80
+1.3
1
21
Traore, Imho
Lockerby Composi
11.85w
+2.4
2
22
Metz, Brandon
Jacob Hespeler
11.85
+1.3
1
23
Michaud, Jacob
Timmins Vocation
12.34
+1.7
3
24
Thordason, James
Westgate
12.37
+1.3
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
10.43
+1.9
1
2
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
10.51
+1.9
1
3
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.60
+1.9
1
4
Palomino, Nicholas
Dr GW Williams
10.73
+1.9
1
5
BARRY, THESHAWN
Sir John A MacDo
10.77
+1.9
1
6
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
11.07
+1.9
1
7
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
18.58
+1.9
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
10.53
+1.9
1
4
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
10.63
+1.9
1
2
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.64
+1.7
2
7
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
10.67
+1.9
1
8
Palomino, Nicholas
Dr GW Williams
10.73
+1.9
1
3
BARRY, THESHAWN
Sir John A MacDo
10.79w
+2.4
3
5
Bobb, Brandon
St Charles Garni
10.83
+1.7
2
9
Benjamin, Kristian
St Roch - Brampt
10.85
+1.9
1
10
Jno-Pierre, Angus
Ascension of Our
10.88
+1.7
2
6
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
10.88w
+2.4
3
11
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
10.93w
+2.4
3
12
Giorgi, Mike
Lambton Central
10.95
+1.7
2
13
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
11.04
+1.7
2
14
Kyeame, Nathan
Bill Crothers SS
11.06
+1.9
1
14
WEBBER, MICHAEL
St James
11.06w
+2.4
3
16
Dodoo, Roland
St Thomas Aquina
11.18
+1.9
1
17
Exell, Billy
St Patrick - Thu
11.23w
+2.4
3
18
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
11.29w
+2.4
3
19
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.29
+1.7
2
20
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
11.32w
+2.4
3
21
Hodgins, Connor
St Joseph's - St
11.35
+1.7
2
22
Kramer, Christopher
St Basil - SS Ma
11.36w
+2.4
3
23
Paquette, Corey
Timmins Vocation
11.43
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Albers, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
16.20w
+2.5
1
2
Wilson-Walker, Madison
Lord Dorchester
16.55w
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Blind
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Askin-Hunter, Alexis
Sarnia
16.91
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Intellectual
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tustin, Alicia
Fellowes
14.65
+1.4
2
2
Najarian, Talin
Governor Simcoe
16.05
+1.4
2
3
Hughes, Shirley
Sydenham
16.36
+1.4
2
4
Miszk, Julianne
St Michael - Nia
16.87
+1.4
2
5
Davies, Chloe
Woodroffe
16.88
+1.4
2
6
Colpittis, Emma
Fellowes
16.89
+1.4
2
7
Ehi, Amen
St Michael - Nia
18.34
+2.0
1
8
Robinson, Cheyenne
Timiskaming
19.31
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
11.94
+1.1
1
2
Thompson, Chinique
O'Neill
12.29
+1.1
1
3
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
12.34
+1.1
1
4
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
12.36
+1.1
1
5
Gordon, Jeneysis
Bill Crothers SS
12.43
+1.1
1
6
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.47
+1.1
1
7
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
12.64
+1.1
1
8
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.88
+1.1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
12.06w
+2.7
3
4
Thompson, Chinique
O'Neill
12.31w
+2.7
3
2
Gordon, Jeneysis
Bill Crothers SS
12.36w
+2.6
1
5
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.38w
+2.6
1
3
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
12.46
+1.3
2
7
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
12.46w
+2.6
1
6
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.48
+1.3
2
8
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
12.49w
+2.6
1
9
Rainford-Allen, Savana
Denis Morris
12.49w
+2.7
3
10
Sodade, Leka
Holy Names - Win
12.58w
+2.6
1
11
McCloskey, Madeline
Essex
12.61w
+2.6
1
12
Samuels, Bryanna
Iroquois Ridge
12.61
+1.3
2
13
Hunnighan, Shanelle
David Suzuki
12.62w
+2.7
3
14
Hannam, Tiffany
Sir Frederick Ba
12.65w
+2.7
3
15
Remadji, Regina
ESP Louis Riel
12.69w
+2.6
1
16
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
12.76
+1.3
2
17
Serieux, Dashel
St Mary's - Kitc
12.82w
+2.7
3
18
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
12.86w
+2.7
3
19
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
12.94
+1.3
2
20
Maki, Leah
Westgate
13.10
+1.3
2
21
Conroy, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
13.12
+1.3
2
22
Lalonde, Dayna
St Patrick - Thu
13.31w
+2.6
1
23
Harvie, Melissa
Carleton Place
13.40
+1.3
2
24
MacDowall, Tessah
Timiskaming
13.63w
+2.7
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
12.21
+0.9
1
2
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.30
+0.9
1
3
Wade, Remy
Glebe CI
12.32
+0.9
1
4
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
12.33
+0.9
1
5
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
12.54
+0.9
1
6
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
12.69
+0.9
1
7
Castello, Jermeka
St Marquerite d�
12.73
+0.9
1
8
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
12.76
+0.9
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
12.27w
+2.7
3
2
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
12.31
+1.4
1
4
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.37
+1.4
1
3
Wade, Remy
Glebe CI
12.42
+1.8
2
5
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
12.48w
+2.7
3
7
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
12.56w
+2.7
3
8
Castello, Jermeka
St Marquerite d�
12.62
+1.4
1
6
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
12.64
+1.8
2
9
McMannus, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
12.68
+1.8
2
10
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
12.75
+1.4
1
11
Small, Vanessa
St James
12.78w
+2.7
3
12
Reynolds, Maya
Collingwood CI
12.87w
+2.7
3
13
Taylor, Renae
Emery
12.90w
+2.7
3
14
Davis, Jayd
Pickering - Ajax
12.94
+1.4
1
15
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
12.95
+1.8
2
16
Benson, Princess
Eastwood CI
12.98w
+2.7
3
17
Distefano, Emilie
Char-Lan Dhs
13.09
+1.8
2
18
Gibney, Isabelle
Sir Frederick Ba
13.10
+1.8
2
19
Kennedy, Brooke
Lasalle - Sudbur
13.10
+1.4
1
20
Scatliffe, Jade
Holy Trinity - K
13.13
+1.8
2
21
Bohemier, Alexa
St Ignatius - Th
13.20
+1.4
1
22
Whitney, Julia
St Patrick - Thu
13.46
+1.8
2
23
Dagenais, Nadia
ES Thériault Ca
14.28w
+2.7
3
--
Hettwer, Erika
Westside Seconda
DQ
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Labarang, Charifa
ESP Deslauriers
11.93
+1.0
1
2
Murray, Rebecca
Our Lady of the
11.97
+1.0
1
3
Stephens, Maya
St Roch - Brampt
11.98
+1.0
1
4
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
12.01
+1.0
1
5
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.18
+1.0
1
6
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
12.21
+1.0
1
7
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
12.35
+1.0
1
8
Kurtimah, Marissa
Guelph
12.41
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Maya
St Roch - Brampt
11.88w
+3.4
2
2
Labarang, Charifa
ESP Deslauriers
11.88
+1.9
3
3
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
12.06w
+3.5
1
4
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
12.08w
+3.5
1
4
Murray, Rebecca
Our Lady of the
12.08
+1.9
3
6
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.13w
+3.4
2
7
Kurtimah, Marissa
Guelph
12.18w
+3.4
2
8
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
12.22
+1.9
3
10
Olasehinde, Temitope
St Joan of Arc -
12.27w
+3.4
2
11
Sauer, Tegan
Forest Heights
12.27
+1.9
3
9
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
12.27w
+3.4
2
12
Telford, Alex
Brookfield
12.29w
+3.5
1
13
Russell, Natasha
Gordon Graydon
12.35w
+3.5
1
14
Gordon, Aurea
Bill Crothers SS
12.39w
+3.4
2
15
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
12.44w
+3.5
1
16
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
12.44
+1.9
3
17
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.45
+1.9
3
18
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.50w
+3.4
2
19
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.57
+1.9
3
20
Hellstrom, Jenna
Lasalle - Sudbur
12.58w
+3.5
1
21
Griffiths, Jade
Maranatha Christ
12.62w
+3.5
1
22
Hammond, Sarah
St Basil - SS Ma
13.01w
+3.5
1
23
Tarabocchia, Caitlin
Superior - Thund
13.63w
+3.4
2
24
Schizkoske, Abby
O'Gorman
14.31
+1.9
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3001580 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
540 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
papaj
ofsaa bound
1
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jun 4th 2013, 12:24am
History for Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
222
2
2022
1
230
2
2021
8
2020
3
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
688
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1991
1
1987
6
Show 25 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!